Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
10288 Shireoaks LN, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,650 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,150,000 7.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10265 Shireoaks LN, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,563 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,650,000 9.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10598 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,428 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,175,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17713 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,299,000 15.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

2905 Salerno WAY, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 924,995 2.7%
Listed by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.

17659 Tiffany Trace DR, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

899 Jeffery ST #308, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 544,000 0.7%
Listed by Van Amburgh Properties LLC

7326 Toscane CT, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 510,000 4.9%
Listed by Re/Max 1st Choice

3210 SE 10th ST #7b, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 431,000 $ 434,900 0.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

1500 NW 70th LN, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths861 SqFt
$ 247,500 $ 259,900 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

1439 S Ocean BLVD #102, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths641 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 179,000 5.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

5810 Crystal Shores DR #102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt
$ 162,000 $ 162,000
Listed by Real Estate Services Inc

519 Tilford X #519, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 119,900 8.3%
Listed by Sanford Florida Home Group