Lynn Schmitz PA Lynn Schmitz PA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Boca Raton Overview
    2. Delray Beach Overview
    3. Boynton Beach Overview
    4. Palm Beach Gardens Overview
    5. Lake Worth Overview
    6. Parkland Overview
    7. Port Saint Lucie Overview
    8. Orlando Overview
    9. Plantation Overview
    10. West Palm Beach Overview
    11. Westlake Overview
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
219 N L ST #107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
1/37

$410,000

$429,950

4.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,952 SqFt

219 N L ST #107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
9830 Savona Winds DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
1/66

$1,135,000

$1,199,000

5.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,719 SqFt

9830 Savona Winds DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
902 SW 27th PL, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
1/52

$1,530,000

$1,595,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

902 SW 27th PL, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

Listed by The Corcoran Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
349 Wickline BLVD #349, 351, 353 & 355, Lantana, FL 33462
1/52

$754,600

$850,000

11.2%
4 Baths3,302 SqFt

349 Wickline BLVD #349, 351, 353 & 355, Lantana, FL 33462

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10431 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/52

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,855 SqFt

10431 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
10818 Ashmont DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/90

$1,500,000

$1,650,000

9.1%
3 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt

10818 Ashmont DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
17713 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/60

$1,100,000

$1,299,000

15.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt

17713 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
519 Tilford X #519, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
1/65

$110,000

$119,900

8.3%
2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt

519 Tilford X #519, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442

Listed by Sanford Florida Home Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
1500 NW 70th LN, Margate, FL 33063
1/42

$247,500

$259,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths861 SqFt

1500 NW 70th LN, Margate, FL 33063

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
12560 Majesty CIR #401, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/49

$252,000

$249,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt

12560 Majesty CIR #401, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
5810 Crystal Shores DR #102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
1/20

$162,000

$162,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

5810 Crystal Shores DR #102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Listed by Real Estate Services Inc

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2791 N Pine Island RD #112, Sunrise, FL 33322
1/32

$115,000

$124,900

7.9%
2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

2791 N Pine Island RD #112, Sunrise, FL 33322

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
17710 Litten DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
1/82

$1,899,000

$1,899,000

3 Beds3 Baths4,030 SqFt

17710 Litten DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
10990 Violet Meadows ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
1/46

$1,575,000

$1,649,000

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,445 SqFt

10990 Violet Meadows ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33473

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
1551 N Flagler DR #1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
1/60

$450,000

$525,000

14.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt

1551 N Flagler DR #1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4872 Pinemore LN, Lake Worth, FL 33463
1/49

$424,900

$424,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt

4872 Pinemore LN, Lake Worth, FL 33463

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
4331 Dale RD, Palm Springs, FL 33406
1/43

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

4331 Dale RD, Palm Springs, FL 33406

Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
2804 Waterview CIR, Palm Springs, FL 33461
1/40

$255,000

$275,000

7.3%
2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt

2804 Waterview CIR, Palm Springs, FL 33461

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
SLHG Logo with Location White-01New Remax
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Boca Raton Overview
      2. Delray Beach Overview
      3. Boynton Beach Overview
      4. Palm Beach Gardens Overview
      5. Lake Worth Overview
      6. Parkland Overview
      7. Port Saint Lucie Overview
      8. Orlando Overview
      9. Plantation Overview
      10. West Palm Beach Overview
      11. Westlake Overview
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
Schmitz Luxury Homes Group
Lynn Schmitz

+1(561) 504-2757 lynn@schmitzluxuryhomes.com

900 E Atlantic Ave #10, Delray Beach, FL, 33483, USA

Lynn Schmitz PA

Lynn@SchmitzLuxuryHomes.com

(561) 504-2757

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.