- 1/66 66Active Under Contract
$ 699,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,745 SqFt - 1/46 46Hold
$ 630,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt - 1/66 66Active Under Contract
$ 990,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,661 SqFt - 1/49 49Hold
$ 3,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt - 1/27 27Pending
$ 2,200
2 Beds3 Baths1,281 SqFt - 1/11 11Active
$ 199,999
3 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt - 1/88 88Active
$ 1,124,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt - 1/65 65Active
$ 1,595,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 257,000
2 Beds2 Baths955 SqFt - 1/67 67Active
$ 849,900
4 Beds5 Baths3,448 SqFt - 1/58 58Active
$ 1,949,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt - 1/31 31Active
$ 135,000
2 Beds1 Bath937 SqFt - 1/56 56Active
$ 549,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt - 1/81 81Active
$ 1,249,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,328 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 179,900
2 Beds2 Baths978 SqFt - 1/23 23Active
$ 2,100
2 Beds1 Bath845 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 184,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt - 1/33 33Active
$ 124,000
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
17336 Northway CIR, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family Home
5 Beds7 Baths6,056 SqFt
$ 5,000,000 $ 5,950,000 16.0%
Listed by Douglas Elliman

9016 Chauvet WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,383 SqFt
$ 2,600,000 $ 2,949,000 11.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10288 Shireoaks LN, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,650 SqFt
$ 2,000,000 $ 2,150,000 7.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

13146 Faberge PL, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,984 SqFt
$ 1,925,000 $ 2,095,000 8.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17710 Litten DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,030 SqFt
$ 1,899,000 $ 1,899,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10990 Violet Meadows ST, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 1,575,000 $ 1,649,000 4.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

902 SW 27th PL, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt
$ 1,530,000 $ 1,595,000 4.1%
Listed by The Corcoran Group

10265 Shireoaks LN, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,563 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,650,000 9.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10818 Ashmont DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,584 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,650,000 9.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17822 Litten DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,231 SqFt
$ 1,475,000 $ 1,475,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10598 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,428 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,175,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

9830 Savona Winds DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,719 SqFt
$ 1,135,000 $ 1,199,000 5.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10483 Stonebridge BLVD SE, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,936 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,199,000 6.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17611 Sealakes DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,445 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,175,000 6.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17713 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,416 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,299,000 15.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17744 Southwick WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,778 SqFt
$ 1,015,000 $ 899,000 12.9%
Listed by Balistreri Real Estate Inc

10431 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,855 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,050,000 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

7915 Monarch CT, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,229 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 1,099,000 10.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

9266 Isles Cay DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 899,900 8.9%
Listed by Douglas Elliman

17815 Heather Ridge LN, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,328 SqFt
$ 975,000 $ 975,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10575 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,729 SqFt
$ 955,000 $ 985,000 3.0%
Listed by Keyes - Boca East

2905 Salerno WAY, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 924,995 2.7%
Listed by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.

17568 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,248 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 925,000 8.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17664 Charnwood DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,485 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 875,000 2.9%
Listed by The Keyes Company

10498 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,482 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17659 Tiffany Trace DR, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 899,000 8.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

349 Wickline BLVD #349, 351, 353 & 355, Lantana, FL 33462
Multi-Family
4 Baths3,302 SqFt
$ 754,600 $ 850,000 11.2%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17902 Milburn WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt
$ 740,000 $ 825,000 10.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

17047 Boca Club BLVD #145a, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 715,000 3.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

11711 Caracas BLVD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,629 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 749,900 8.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

10462 Stonebridge BLVD, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

4331 Dale RD, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

899 Jeffery ST #308, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 544,000 0.7%
Listed by Van Amburgh Properties LLC

15068 Via Porta, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt
$ 507,500 $ 515,000 1.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

9824 NW 9th CT, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,516 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 510,000 3.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

7326 Toscane CT, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 510,000 4.9%
Listed by Re/Max 1st Choice

1551 N Flagler DR #1403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 525,000 14.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

3210 SE 10th ST #7b, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt
$ 431,000 $ 434,900 0.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

4872 Pinemore LN, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 424,900 $ 424,900
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

219 N L ST #107, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 429,950 4.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter

10128 Spyglass WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,434 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

2804 Waterview CIR, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths951 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 275,000 7.3%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

12560 Majesty CIR #401, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,869 SqFt
$ 252,000 $ 249,900 0.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

1500 NW 70th LN, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths861 SqFt
$ 247,500 $ 259,900 4.8%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

1439 S Ocean BLVD #102, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condo
1 Bed2 Baths641 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 179,000 5.0%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

5810 Crystal Shores DR #102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt
$ 162,000 $ 162,000
Listed by Real Estate Services Inc

2791 N Pine Island RD #112, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 124,900 7.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Select Group

519 Tilford X #519, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths828 SqFt
$ 110,000 $ 119,900 8.3%
Listed by Sanford Florida Home Group